Meeting Calendar
Page loading...

Mandatsträgerzugang

Navigation

Meeting Calendar

Fri
1
 
Sat
2
 
Sun
3
 
Mon
4
 
Tue
5
Meeting 15/6 takes place at 6:00 PM in Ram 188 for: Unterausschuss SpielplätzeUA Spiel Details for meeting 15/6
Public Invitation - 61Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 81Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Wed
6
Meeting 15/17 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: IntegrationsratIR Details for meeting 15/17
Public Invitation - 63Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 130Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Thu
7
 
Fri
8
 
Sat
9
 
Sun
10
 
Mon
11
 
Tue
12
 
Wed
13
Meeting 15/18 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: Ausschuss für Soziales und OrdnungSoziales und Ordnung Details for meeting 15/18
Public Invitation - 91Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 188Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Thu
14
 
Fri
15
 
Sat
16
 
Sun
17
 
Mon
18
 
Tue
19
Meeting 15/18 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: SchulausschussSC Details for meeting 15/18
Public Invitation - 59Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 150Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Wed
20
Meeting 15/17 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: JugendhilfeausschussJHA Details for meeting 15/17
Public Invitation - 63Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 136Kb - pdf
Agenda Minutes Participants
 
Salutation Name Surname Role Function
Herr Eckhard Neubacher
Herr Jürgen Brüne Ausschussvorsitzender Vorsitzende/r
Herr Karl-Heinz Bruser Beratendes Mitglied Mitglieder
Frau Michaela Detlefs-Doege Ratsfrau Mitglieder
Herr Gregor Heidkamp Sachkundiger Bürger Mitglieder
Herr Dirk Kapell stv. Ausschussvorsitzender Mitglieder
Herr Klaus Kaselofsky Sachkundiger Bürger Mitglieder
Herr Sven Lucht Sachkundiger Bürger Mitglieder
Frau Christiane Rommel Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Frau Ingrid Scherer Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Frau Jennifer Schröder Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Frau Beate Wagner Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Herr Bernd Himpeler Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Herr Arnold Köppen Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Frau Walburga Schütz Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Frau Ute Piegeler Stv. beratendes Mitglied Stv. beratendes Mitglied
Herr Felix Freitag Stellvertretendes Mitglied Stv. Mitglied
Frau Anne-Dore Horstmann-Stiehler Ratsfrau Stv. Mitglied
Herr Janko Lohse Stellvertretendes Mitglied Stv. Mitglied
Collapse details
Thu
21
Meeting 15/24 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: Bau- und VerkehrsausschussBVK Details for meeting 15/24
Public Invitation - 67Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 173Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Fri
22
 
Sat
23
 
Sun
24
 
Mon
25
 
Tue
26
Meeting 15/18 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: KulturausschussKU Details for meeting 15/18
Public Invitation - 67Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 143Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Wed
27
Meeting 15/10 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: SportausschussSP Details for meeting 15/10
Public Invitation - 64Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 73Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Thu
28
Meeting 15/19 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: Planungs-, Umwelt- und KlimaausschussPUK Details for meeting 15/19
Public Invitation - 74Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 297Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Nov 27, 2020 9:07 PM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.
Legend
FrontsheetFrontsheet
Public InvitationPublic Invitation
Public Minutes DocumentPublic Minutes Document
Meeting Documents PDF-FileMeeting Documents PDF-File
Public FollowupPublic Followup
Play videoPlay video
Generate zip archive(As selected)Generate zip archive(As selected)
Item DocumentItem Document
Item Document & AttachmentsItem Document & Attachments
Open or close the meeting details view.Open or close the meeting details view.