Meeting Calendar
Page loading...

Mandatsträgerzugang

Navigation

Meeting Calendar

Fri
1
 
Sat
2
 
Sun
3
 
Mon
4
 
Tue
5
Meeting 16/17 takes place at 6:03 PM in Raum 187 for: SchulausschussSC Details for meeting 16/17
Public Invitation - 53Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 77Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Wed
6
 
Thu
7
 
Fri
8
 
Sat
9
 
Sun
10
 
Mon
11
 
Tue
12
 
Wed
13
Meeting 16/11 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: SportausschussSP Details for meeting 16/11
Public Invitation - 58Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 71Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Thu
14
Meeting 16/22 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: Bau- und VerkehrsausschussBVK Details for meeting 16/22
Public Invitation - 68Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 222Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Fri
15
 
Sat
16
 
Sun
17
 
Mon
18
 
Tue
19
Meeting 16/16 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: Haupt- und FinanzausschussHF Details for meeting 16/16
Public Invitation - 64Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 116Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Wed
20
 
Thu
21
Meeting 16/26 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 185 for: Planungs- und UmweltausschussPU Details for meeting 16/26
Public Invitation - 83Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 212Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Fri
22
 
Sat
23
 
Sun
24
 
Mon
25
 
Tue
26
Meeting 16/23 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 187 for: JugendhilfeausschussJHA Details for meeting 16/23
Public Invitation - 63Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 146Kb - pdf
Agenda Minutes Participants
 
Salutation Name Surname Role Function
Herr Klaus Rohde
Herr Jürgen Brüne Ausschussvorsitzender Vorsitzende/r
Herr Karl-Heinz Bruser Beratendes Mitglied Mitglieder
Frau Michaela Detlefs-Doege Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Herr Gregor Heidkamp Sachkundiger Bürger Mitglieder
Frau Elke Hirsch-Biermann Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Frau Elke Horbach stv. Ausschussvorsitzende Mitglieder
Herr Klaus Kaselofsky Sachkundiger Bürger Mitglieder
Herr Sebastian Köpp Ratsherr Mitglieder
Frau Christiane Rommel Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Frau Susanne Schimmelpfennig Sachkundige Bürgerin Mitglieder
Herr Christian Wozny Ratsherr Mitglieder
Frau Birgit Hunstig Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Herr Markus Meiser Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Frau Ute Schermuly Beratendes Mitglied Beratendes Mitglied
Herr Klaus-Dieter Klann Beratendes Mitglied Stv. Mitglied
Herr Janko Lohse Stellvertretendes Mitglied Stv. Mitglied
Herr Felix Freitag Ratsherr Vertreter Jugendring
Herr Sven Lucht Mitglied Jugendring Vertreter Jugendring
Attachment Document  
Anlage zur Niederschrift vom 21.02.2018 Anlage zur Niederschrift des JHA vom 21.pdf - 62Kb - pdf 62Kb
Jahresbericht sag`s, 2017 Jahresbericht sag`s 2017.pdf - 949Kb - pdf 949Kb
Jahresbericht SKF Familienpatenschaft, 2017 Jahresbericht 2017 SKF Familienpatenschaften.pdf - 203Kb - pdf 203Kb
Jahresbericht Kinderhaus, 2017 Jahresbericht Kinderhaus 2017 (3).pdf - 500Kb - pdf 500Kb
J@Z Jahresbericht, 2017 Jahresbericht J@Z, 2017 .pdf - 256Kb - pdf 256Kb
Collapse details
Wed
27
Assembly Meeting 16/891 takes place at 6:00 PM in Raum 185 for: Planungs- und UmweltausschussPU, Bau- und VerkehrsausschussBVK Details for meeting 16/891
Public Invitation - 56Kb - pdfPublic Minutes Document - 100Kb - pdfGenerate zip archive
Thu
28
 
Fri
29
 
Sat
30
 

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Aug 8, 2020 12:08 AM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.
Legend
FrontsheetFrontsheet
Public InvitationPublic Invitation
Public Minutes DocumentPublic Minutes Document
Meeting Documents PDF-FileMeeting Documents PDF-File
Public FollowupPublic Followup
Play videoPlay video
Generate zip archive(As selected)Generate zip archive(As selected)
Item DocumentItem Document
Item Document & AttachmentsItem Document & Attachments
Open or close the meeting details view.Open or close the meeting details view.