Councillors
Menu

Agenda.NET Mobile

Login
Page loading...

Log in

Navigation

Councillors

NameRolePolitical Affiliation
Aschenbroich, Josef Ratsherr CDU
Aßmann, Dr. Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Atay, Nurten Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Auweiler, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Bange, Dr. Mirko Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Barabasch, Dr. Beate Ratsfrau Grünen
Beck, Matthias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Bembennek, Ingrid Theater AG
Bender, Bernd Stadtsportverband
Bilgi, Onur Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Bludau, Jens Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Bohn, Tobias Ratsherr CDU
Brach, Mathias Ratsherr CDU
Braschoss, Dieter Ratsherr CDU
Brüne, Jürgen Ratsherr CDU
Brunkau, Eva Ratsfrau Grünen
Bruser, Karl-Heinz Stadtsportverband
Busche, Dieter Ratsherr B/G/L
Büscher, Carsten Polizei
Dahmen, Slavica Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Daniel, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
de Clerque, Sandra Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Decker, Max Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Degner, Harald Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
 Detlefs-Doege, Michaela Ratsfrau CDU
Dorow-Gerspach, Dr. Daniel Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Fiedrich, Annika Rock AG
Franz, Jasna Ratsfrau CDU
Freitag, Felix Ratsherr B/G/L
Freitag, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Fuhrmann, Torsten Ratsherr B/G/L
Gamez Dominguez, Waldo Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Gast, Iris Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Geuß, Bernd Peter B/G/L
Geuß-Jipps, Michaela Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Göbel, Alexandra Agentur für Arbeit
Göldenitz, Roger Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Grabbe, Lars
Greszat, Sascha Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Haacken, Jennifer Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Haase, Dennis Polizei
Halbach, Guido Stadtjugendring
Hänsel, Peter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Hensche, Frank Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Herweg, Dr. Günter Ratsherr Grünen
Herzig, Joachim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Hindrichs, Marco Ratsherr CDU
Hirsch-Biermann, Elke Ratsfrau Grünen
Holthausen, Jennifer Stadtjugendring
Horbach, Elke Ratsfrau
Ibold, Dr. Bernhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Jaegeler, Kurt Ratsherr SPD
Jagieniak, Thomas
Jakob, Detlef Ratsherr B/G/L
Jakob, Petra Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Janssen, Franz Ratsherr Grünen
Jipps, Mathilda Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Jipps, Paulina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Johnen, Christiane Schulen
Jung (Re), Manfred Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kamp, Rolf Ratsherr CDU
Kapell, Dirk Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Kästner, Jörg Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kaufmann-Freiburg, Dr. Eva-Maria Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Kehren, Lars Stadtsportverband
Kersten, Thomas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Kirbisch, Thomas Ratsherr CDU
Kirschey, David Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Klann, Christine Kinderschutzbund
Klann, Klaus-Dieter Kinderschutzbund
Klein, Alexander Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Knopp, Doris Kinderschutzbund
Koesling, Tim Ratsherr CDU
Konnerth, Kirsten Stadtjugendring
Köpp, Sebastian Ratsherr CDU
Kosbahn, Angelika Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Kramer , Bettina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Kramer, Holger Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Kramer, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kremer, Bruno Ratsherr CDU
Krömer, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Kurz, Robert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Lamar, Denise CDU
Langefeld, Sven Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Lauber, Stephan Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Lehmann, Andrea Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Lepper-Wiebusch, Kathrin Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Loer, Georg Ratsherr CDU
Lösaus, Karl Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Lucht, Sven Ratsherr B/G/L
Lützenkirchen, Heike Ratsfrau SPD
Manderla, Christin Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Mark, Wolfgang Ratsherr CDU
Markett, Hiltrud Ratsfrau CDU
Meiser, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Menzel, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Mewes, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Mey, Corinna ev. Kirche
Meyer, Ulrich Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Mitra, Pramatha Nath Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Müller, Dominic Ratsherr CDU
Müller, Hubert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Nasemann, Marc Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Niemeyer, Dirk Ratsherr Grünen
Nies, Tim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Astrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Frank Ratsherr FDP
Nummert, Carsten Ratsherr Grünen
Oster, Gudula Schulen
Palamir, Yasar Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Palenta, Reinhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Paulsen-Ohme, Hanna Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Piolot, Andrea Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Pohlmann, Bernd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Pollok, Paula Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Portugall, Lothar Ratsherr CDU
Prell, Marion 1. Beigeordnete
Radke, Birgit Ratsfrau Grünen
Reczko, Regina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rexfort, Marcus Ratsherr B/G/L
Rommel, Christiane Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Rosenbaum, Stephan Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rössler, Monika Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Sardemann, Nicole Beratendes Mitglied
Scherer, Ingrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Scherer, Rolf Dieter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schimmelpfennig, Mark Ratsherr SPD
Schimmelpfennig, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Schlösser, Raoul Beratendes Mitglied
Schmidt, Annemie Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Schmidt, Maximilian Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schoenen, Monika AWO Langenfeld
Schramm, Yvonne Ratsfrau B/G/L
Schraven, Malte Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schulz-Tillenburg, Dirk Ratsherr CDU
Schwarz, Stephanie Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Seger, Leonie Diakonisches Werk
Serag, Siedi Ratsfrau Grünen
Sersch, Andre Ratsherr CDU
Skandalis, Konstantinos Beratendes Mitglied
Skandalis, Thomas Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Sonntag, Dietmar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Spieth, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Startsev, Elena Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Steffen, Sandra kath. Kirche
Stiehl, Alina Beratendes Mitglied
Sühs, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Sülün, Murat Mitglied des Integrationsrates SPD
Sust, Sara kath. Kirche
Tanrikulu-Cengiz, Nazli Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Theis, Frank Schulen
Ulutas, Evrim Beratendes Mitglied
Valbert, Tanja Beratendes Mitglied
van Berkum, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Vilz, Sascha Ratsherr SPD
Vogelfänger, Freerik Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Freiherr von Piwkowski, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wagner, Beate Ratsfrau FDP
Weidemann, Heinz Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Weinfurth, Dirk Ratsherr B/G/L
Weiß, Martina Schulen
Welfens, Dr. Hildegard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wenzel, Ingo Ratsherr CDU
Wenzens, Gerold Ratsherr B/G/L
Wiel, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wild, Lorenz Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Willems, Norbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Wilmschen, Janine
Wippermann-Janda, Dr. Stephan Schulen
Wirtz, Till
Wozny, Christian Ratsherr B/G/L
Yassin, Maryem Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Zwank-Mielke, Barbara Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU