Councillors
Menu

Agenda.NET Mobile

Login
Page loading...

Log in

Navigation

Councillors

NameRolePolitical Affiliation
Aschenbroich, Josef Ratsherr CDU
Aßmann, Dr. Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Atay, Nurten Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Auweiler, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Bange, Dr. Mirko Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Barabasch, Dr. Beate Ratsfrau Grünen
Beck, Matthias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Bender, Bernd Stadtsportverband
Bilgi, Onur Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Boecker, Hartmut Beratendes Mitglied
Bohn, Tobias Ratsherr CDU
Brach, Mathias Ratsherr CDU
Braschoss, Dieter Ratsherr CDU
Brüne, Jürgen Ratsherr CDU
Brunkau, Eva Ratsfrau Grünen
Bruser, Karl-Heinz Stadtsportverband
Busche, Dieter Ratsherr B/G/L
Büscher, Carsten Polizei
Büttgenbach, Hans-Peter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Dahmen, Slavica Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Daniel, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
de Clerque, Sandra Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Decker, Max Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Degner, Harald Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
 Detlefs-Doege, Michaela Ratsfrau CDU
Dorow-Gerspach, Dr. Daniel Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Franz, Jasna Ratsfrau CDU
Freitag, Felix Ratsherr B/G/L
Freitag, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Fuhrmann, Torsten Ratsherr B/G/L
Fuhs, Angelika Polizei
Gamez Dominguez, Waldo Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Gast, Iris Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Geuß, Bernd Peter B/G/L
Geuß-Jipps, Michaela Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Göbel, Alexandra Agentur für Arbeit
Göldenitz, Roger Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Grabbe, Lars
Greszat, Sascha Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Grewen, Melita Polizei
Haacken, Jennifer Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Haase, Dennis Polizei
Hänsel, Peter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Heider, Nikola Schulen
Hensche, Frank Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Herweg, Dr. Günter Ratsherr Grünen
Herzig, Joachim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Hindrichs, Marco Ratsherr CDU
Hirsch-Biermann, Elke Ratsfrau Grünen
Holthausen, Jennifer Stadtjugendring
Horbach, Elke Ratsfrau
Ibold, Dr. Bernhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Jaegeler, Kurt Ratsherr SPD
Jagieniak, Thomas
Jakob, Detlef Ratsherr B/G/L
Jakob, Petra Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Janssen, Franz Ratsherr Grünen
Jipps, Mathilda Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Jipps, Paulina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Johnen, Christiane Schulen
Jung (Re), Manfred Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kamp, Rolf Ratsherr CDU
Kapell, Dirk Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Kästner, Jörg Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kaufmann-Freiburg, Dr. Eva-Maria Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Kehren, Lars Stadtsportverband
Kersten, Thomas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Kiel, Christina
Kirbisch, Thomas Ratsherr CDU
Kirschey, David Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Klann, Christine Kinderschutzbund
Klann, Klaus-Dieter Kinderschutzbund
Klein, Alexander Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Knopp, Doris Kinderschutzbund
Knupp, Nils
Koesling, Tim Ratsherr CDU
Konnerth, Kirsten Stadtjugendring
Köpp, Sebastian Ratsherr CDU
Kosbahn, Angelika Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Kramer , Bettina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Kramer, Holger Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Krömer, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Kurz, Robert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Lamar, Denise CDU
Langefeld, Sven Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Lauber, Stephan Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Lehmann, Andrea Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Leibrock, Dr. Cornelia ev. Kirche
Lepper-Wiebusch, Kathrin Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Loer, Georg Ratsherr CDU
Lösaus, Karl Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Lucht, Sven Ratsherr B/G/L
Lützenkirchen, Heike Ratsfrau SPD
Manderla, Christin Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Mark, Wolfgang Ratsherr CDU
Markett, Hiltrud Ratsfrau CDU
Meiser, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Menzel, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Mewes, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Mey, Corinna ev. Kirche
Meyer, Ulrich Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Müller, Dominic Ratsherr CDU
Müller, Hubert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Nasemann, Marc Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Neuhaus, Liane Schulen
Niehus, Kira
Niemeyer, Dirk Ratsherr Grünen
Nies, Tim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Astrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Frank Ratsherr FDP
Nummert, Carsten Ratsherr Grünen
Palamir, Yasar Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Palenta, Reinhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Paulsen-Ohme, Hanna Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Piolot, Andrea Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Pohlmann, Bernd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Pollok, Paula Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Portugall, Lothar Ratsherr CDU
Radke, Birgit Ratsfrau Grünen
Reczko, Regina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rexfort, Marcus Ratsherr B/G/L
Rosenbaum, Stephan Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rössler, Monika Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Sardemann, Nicole Beratendes Mitglied
Scherer, Ingrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Scherer, Rolf Dieter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schimmelpfennig, Mark Ratsherr SPD
Schimmelpfennig, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Schlösser, Raoul Beratendes Mitglied
Schmidt, Maximilian Ratsherr CDU
Schoenen, Monika AWO Langenfeld
Schramm, Yvonne Ratsfrau B/G/L
Schraven, Malte Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schulz-Tillenburg, Dirk Ratsherr CDU
Schwarz, Stephanie Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Seger, Leonie Diakonisches Werk
Serag, Siedi Ratsfrau Grünen
Sersch, Andre Ratsherr CDU
Skandalis, Konstantinos Beratendes Mitglied
Skandalis, Thomas Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Sonntag, Dietmar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Spieth, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Startsev, Elena Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Steffen, Sandra kath. Kirche
Stiehl, Alina Beratendes Mitglied
Sühs, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Sülün, Murat Mitglied des Integrationsrates SPD
Tanrikulu-Cengiz, Nazli Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Theis, Frank Schulen
Ulutas, Evrim Beratendes Mitglied
Valbert, Tanja Beratendes Mitglied
van Berkum, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Vilz, Sascha Ratsherr SPD
Vogelfänger, Freerik Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Freiherr von Piwkowski, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wagner, Beate Ratsfrau FDP
Weidemann, Heinz Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Weinfurth, Dirk Ratsherr B/G/L
Weiß, Martina Schulen
Welfens, Dr. Hildegard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wenzel, Ingo Ratsherr CDU
Wenzens, Gerold Ratsherr B/G/L
Wiel, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wild, Lorenz Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Willems, Norbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Wilmschen, Janine
Wippermann-Janda, Dr. Stephan Schulen
Wozny, Christian Ratsherr B/G/L
Zwank-Mielke, Barbara Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU