Councillors
Menu

Agenda.NET Mobile

Login
Page loading...

Log in

Navigation

Councillors

NameRolePolitical Affiliation
Lange, Albert Beratendes Mitglied
Fuca, Alessandra ev. Kirche
Pintilie, Alexandra Kinderschutzbund
Stiehl, Alina Beratendes Mitglied
Sersch, Andre Ratsherr CDU
Meybom, Andrea Ratsfrau CDU
Pollok, Andreas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Adan y Paege, Andreas Ratsherr SPD
Menzel, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Krömer, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Schnabel, Anita Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Horstmann-Stiehler, Anne-Dore Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Schmidt, Annemie Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Fiedrich, Annika Rock AG
Köppen, Arnold Beratendes Mitglied
Noack, Astrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Beszon, Baldur Ratsherr CDU
Zwank-Mielke, Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Aßmann, Dr. Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Wagner, Beate Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Domdey-Fehlau, Beate Beratendes Mitglied
Barabasch, Dr. Beate Ratsfrau Grünen
Pohlmann, Bernd Ratsherr CDU
Himpeler, Bernd Beratendes Mitglied
Geuß, Bernd Peter
Ibold, Dr. Bernhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Hunstig, Birgit Beratendes Mitglied
Kremer, Bruno Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Nummert, Carsten Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Eren, Cevdet Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Wozny, Christian Ratsherr B/G/L
Breuers, Christian Beratendes Mitglied
Johnen, Christiane Schulen
Rommel, Christiane Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Klann, Christine Kinderschutzbund
Jungmann, Densada Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Jörges, Detlev Beratendes Mitglied
Braschoss, Dieter Ratsherr CDU
Sonntag, Dietmar Ratsherr Grünen
Weinfurth, Dirk Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Kapell, Dirk Ratsherr Grünen
Schwickrath, Dirk Ratsherr CDU
Neubacher, Eckhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schafheutle, Elisabeth Beratendes Mitglied
Röttgen, Elke Ratsfrau CDU
Horbach, Elke Ratsfrau SPD
Hirsch-Biermann, Elke Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Fehlau, Felix Beratendes Mitglied
Freitag, Felix Ratsherr B/G/L
Hensche, Frank Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Theis, Frank Schulen
Noack, Frank Ratsherr FDP
Janssen, Franz Ratsherr Grünen
Vogelfänger, Freerik Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Dirkschneider, Gabriele Schulen
Loer, Georg Ratsherr CDU
Reibetanz-Farle, Gerd Beratendes Mitglied
Freiherr von Piwkowski, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wenzens, Gerold Ratsherr B/G/L
Heidkamp, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wiel, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Oster, Gudula Schulen
Erven, Günter Beratendes Mitglied
Herweg, Dr. Günter Ratsherr Grünen
Zons, Günther Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Paulsen-Ohme, Hanna Ratsfrau FDP
Jansen, Hans Georg Ratsherr CDU
Büttgenbach, Hans-Peter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Degner, Harald Ratsherr B/G/L
Boecker, Hartmut Beratendes Mitglied
Lützenkirchen, Heike Ratsfrau SPD
Möker, Heinrich Beratendes Mitglied
Weidemann, Heinz Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Wilsing, Herbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Welfens, Dr. Hildegard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Markett, Hiltrud Ratsfrau CDU
Wenzel, Ingo Ratsherr CDU
Bembennek, Ingrid Theater AG
Scherer, Ingrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Franz, Jasna Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Bosbach, Jens Ratsherr SPD
Bludau, Jens Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Busch, Johan Beratendes Mitglied
Sühs, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Spieth, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Aschenbroich, Josef Ratsherr CDU
Brüne, Jürgen Ratsherr CDU
Bruser, Karl-Heinz Beratendes Mitglied
Lepper-Wiebusch, Kathrin Ratsfrau SPD
Kaselofsky, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Rohde, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Backes, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Otto, Klaus K. Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Klann, Klaus-Dieter Beratendes Mitglied
Skandalis, Konstantinos Beratendes Mitglied
Jaegeler, Kurt Ratsherr SPD
Ehlers, Lennard Beratendes Mitglied
Abrakat, Lothar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Witzleb, Lothar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Jung (Re), Manfred Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Teske, Manfred Beratendes Mitglied
Jung (Ri), Manfred Ratsherr CDU
Nasemann, Marc Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Busse, Marcus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rexfort, Marcus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Prell, Marion 1. Beigeordnete
Schimmelpfennig, Mark Ratsherr SPD
Korger-Schulze, Mark Alexander Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Meiser, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Bösel, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kramer, Marlies Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Weiß, Martina Schulen
Beck, Matthias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Moosawi, Mehdi Mitglied des Integrationsrates
 Detlefs-Doege, Michaela Ratsfrau CDU
Bange, Dr. Mirko Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Ahrend, Monika Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Sülün, Murat Mitglied des Integrationsrates SPD
Fuchs, Nadine Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Van Alst, Nadja Beratendes Mitglied
Sardemann, Nicole Beratendes Mitglied
Thormeyer, Nils Beratendes Mitglied
Zelic, Nina Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Willems, Norbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Pollok, Paula Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Mitra, Pramatha Nath Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Erf, Ralf Ratsherr CDU
Schlösser, Raoul Beratendes Mitglied
Reczko, Regina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Palenta, Reinhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Kurz, Robert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Mohamad, Rokan Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Mewes, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Kamp, Rolf Ratsherr CDU
Kramer, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schlierkamp, Rolf Beratendes Mitglied
Scherer, Rolf Dieter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Steffen, Sandra kath. Kirche
Sust, Sara kath. Kirche
Vilz, Sascha Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Greszat, Sascha Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Köpp, Sebastian Ratsherr CDU
Darku Banaka, Selassie Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Serag, Siedi Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Koletzki, Siegwald Beratendes Mitglied
Rade-Schinke, Sigrun Gesundheitsamt
Dahmen, Slavica Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Offenberg-Sersch, Sophie Beratendes Mitglied
Gade, Stefanie Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wippermann-Janda, Dr. Stephan Schulen
Lauber, Stephan Ratsherr SPD
Rosenbaum, Stephan Ratsherr CDU
Schimmelpfennig, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Lucht, Sven Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Skandalis, Thomas Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Kersten, Thomas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Wirtz, Till
Nies, Tim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Koesling, Tim Ratsherr CDU
Müller, Tobias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Fuhrmann, Torsten Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Meyer, Ulrich Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schatz, Ulrich Beratendes Mitglied
Schermuly, Ute ev. Kirche
Saemmer-Schultz, Vera Beratendes Mitglied
Gamez Dominguez, Waldo Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Zwank, Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Mark, Wolfgang Ratsherr CDU
Palamir, Yasar Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Aktas, Yasemin Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Schramm, Yvonne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L