Councillors
Menu

Agenda.NET Mobile

Login
Page loading...

Log in

Navigation

Councillors

NameRolePolitical Affiliation
Fuca, Alessandra ev. Kirche
Dahmen, Slavica Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Aktas, Yasemin Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Schlierkamp, Rolf Beratendes Mitglied
Himpeler, Bernd Beratendes Mitglied
Reibetanz-Farle, Gerd Beratendes Mitglied
Offenberg-Sersch, Sophie Beratendes Mitglied
Koletzki, Siegwald Beratendes Mitglied
Herkenrath, Ralf Beratendes Mitglied
Klann, Klaus-Dieter Beratendes Mitglied
Darku Banaka, Selassie Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Mohamad, Rokan Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Thormeyer, Nils Beratendes Mitglied
Busch, Johan Beratendes Mitglied
Zelic, Nina Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Fehlau, Felix Beratendes Mitglied
Moosawi, Mehdi Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Möker, Heinrich Beratendes Mitglied
Wippermann-Janda, Dr. Stephan Schulen
Gamez Dominguez, Waldo Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Breuers, Christian Beratendes Mitglied
Prell, Marion 1. Beigeordnete
Skandalis, Thomas Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Weiß, Martina Schulen
Schermuly, Ute ev. Kirche
Eren, Cevdet Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Hunstig, Birgit Beratendes Mitglied
Sardemann, Nicole Beratendes Mitglied
Dirkschneider, Gabriele Schulen
Klann, Christine Kinderschutzbund
Schlösser, Raoul Beratendes Mitglied
Fiedrich, Annika Rock AG
Oster, Gudula Schulen
Jörges, Detlev Beratendes Mitglied
Palamir, Yasar Mitglied des Integrationsrates
Saemmer-Schultz, Vera Beratendes Mitglied
Lange, Albert Beratendes Mitglied
Floer, Benjamin Beratendes Mitglied
Bruser, Karl-Heinz Beratendes Mitglied
Van Alst, Nadja Beratendes Mitglied
Stiehl, Alina Beratendes Mitglied
Rade-Schinke, Sigrun Gesundheitsamt
Beck, Matthias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ehlers, Lennard Beratendes Mitglied
Geuß, Bernd Peter
Kaselofsky, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Boecker, Hartmut Beratendes Mitglied
Skandalis, Konstantinos Beratendes Mitglied
Teske, Manfred Beratendes Mitglied
Erven, Günter Beratendes Mitglied
Domdey-Fehlau, Beate Beratendes Mitglied
Bembennek, Ingrid Theater AG
Schatz, Ulrich Beratendes Mitglied
Köppen, Arnold Beratendes Mitglied
Schafheutle, Elisabeth Beratendes Mitglied
Schmidt, Annemie Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Wirtz, Till
Fuchs, Nadine Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Theis, Frank Schulen
Rommel, Christiane Sozialdienst kath. Frauen
Johnen, Christiane Schulen
Rexfort, Marcus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Menzel, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Wozny, Christian Ratsherr B/G/L
Freitag, Felix Ratsherr B/G/L
Wenzens, Gerold Ratsherr B/G/L
Mewes, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Lucht, Sven Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Krömer, Andreas Ratsherr B/G/L
Fuhrmann, Torsten Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Degner, Harald Ratsherr B/G/L
Weinfurth, Dirk Sachkundige/r Bürger/in B/G/L
Braschoss, Dieter Ratsherr CDU
Erf, Ralf Ratsherr CDU
Freiherr von Piwkowski, Gerd Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Jansen, Hans Georg Ratsherr CDU
Scherer, Rolf Dieter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Wiel, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kremer, Bruno Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Welfens, Dr. Hildegard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Sühs, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Müller, Tobias Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Röttgen, Elke Ratsfrau CDU
Rohde, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Zons, Günther Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Beszon, Baldur Ratsherr CDU
Koesling, Tim Ratsherr CDU
Zwank, Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Schwickrath, Dirk Ratsherr CDU
Wenzel, Ingo Ratsherr CDU
Vogelfänger, Freerik Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Zwank-Mielke, Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Meybom, Andrea Ratsfrau CDU
Meyer, Ulrich Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Sersch, Andre Ratsherr CDU
Scherer, Ingrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Loer, Georg Ratsherr CDU
Jungmann, Densada Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Pohlmann, Bernd Ratsherr CDU
Mark, Wolfgang Ratsherr CDU
Neubacher, Eckhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Markett, Hiltrud Ratsfrau CDU
Köpp, Sebastian Ratsherr CDU
Hensche, Frank Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kramer, Rolf Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Jung (Ri), Manfred Ratsherr CDU
Backes, Klaus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kramer, Marlies Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Otto, Klaus K. Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Franz, Jasna Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Jung (Re), Manfred Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Aßmann, Dr. Barbara Ratsfrau CDU
Korger-Schulze, Mark Alexander Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Ahrend, Monika Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Reczko, Regina Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Pollok, Paula Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Rosenbaum, Stephan Ratsherr CDU
Heidkamp, Gregor Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Bösel, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kamp, Rolf Ratsherr CDU
Gade, Stefanie Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
 Detlefs-Doege, Michaela Ratsfrau CDU
Aschenbroich, Josef Ratsherr CDU
Brüne, Jürgen Ratsherr CDU
Busse, Marcus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU
Kniep, Dr. Rüdiger Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Abrakat, Lothar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Nies, Tim Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Paulsen-Ohme, Hanna Ratsfrau FDP
Wagner, Beate Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Astrid Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Büttgenbach, Hans-Peter Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Noack, Frank Ratsherr FDP
Bange, Dr. Mirko Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Wilsing, Herbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Weidemann, Heinz Werner Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Meiser, Markus Sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP
Kapell, Dirk Ratsherr Grünen
Barabasch, Dr. Beate Ratsfrau Grünen
Kurz, Robert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Sonntag, Dietmar Ratsherr Grünen
Schnabel, Anita Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Janssen, Franz Ratsherr Grünen
Ibold, Dr. Bernhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Mitra, Pramatha Nath Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Willems, Norbert Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Spieth, Johannes Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Herweg, Dr. Günter Ratsherr Grünen
Serag, Siedi Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Kersten, Thomas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Hirsch-Biermann, Elke Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Bludau, Jens Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Nummert, Carsten Sachkundige/r Bürger/in Grünen
Pollok, Andreas Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Palenta, Reinhard Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Nasemann, Marc Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Sülün, Murat Mitglied des Integrationsrates SPD
Lützenkirchen, Heike Ratsfrau SPD
Lepper-Wiebusch, Kathrin Ratsfrau SPD
Horbach, Elke Ratsfrau SPD
Schaefer, Otto Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Herzig, Joachim Ratsherr SPD
Schimmelpfennig, Susanne Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Lauber, Stephan Ratsherr SPD
Jaegeler, Kurt Ratsherr SPD
Schimmelpfennig, Mark Ratsherr SPD
Horstmann-Stiehler, Anne-Dore Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Greszat, Sascha Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD
Bosbach, Jens Ratsherr SPD
Witzleb, Lothar Sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD